Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Tim Adams 3
Cllr Don Birch 3
Cllr Harry Blathwayt 4
Cllr Andrew Brown 3
Cllr Dr Pierre Bütikofer 4
Cllr Sarah Bütikofer 3
Cllr Christopher Cushing 4
Cllr Nigel Dixon 4
Cllr Peter Fisher 3
Cllr Angie Fitch-Tillett 3
Cllr Tom FitzPatrick 4
Cllr Vincent FitzPatrick 4
Cllr Wendy Fredericks 3
Cllr Virginia Gay 4
Cllr Pauline Grove-Jones 4
Cllr Greg Hayman 3
Cllr Colin Heinink 4
Cllr Paul Heinrich 4
Cllr Dr Victoria Holliday 2
Cllr Nigel Housden 3
Cllr Penny Bevan Jones 2
Cllr Richard Kershaw 3
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 4
Cllr Gerard Mancini-Boyle 4
Cllr Marion Millership 1
Cllr Nigel Pearce 4
Cllr Saul Penfold 4
Cllr Georgie Perry-Warnes 4
Cllr Jeremy Punchard 4
Cllr John Rest 4
Cllr Eric Seward 4
Cllr Lucy Shires 3
Cllr Emma Spagnola 2
Cllr Jolanda Stenton 4
Cllr Dr Clive Stockton 2
Cllr John Toye 4
Cllr Eric Vardy 3
Cllr Adam Varley 3
Cllr Liz Withington 4
Cllr Andreas Yiasimi 2
Development Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Andrew Brown 6
Cllr Christopher Cushing 2
Cllr Peter Fisher 6
Cllr Angie Fitch-Tillett 5
Cllr Wendy Fredericks 1
Cllr Pauline Grove-Jones 5
Cllr Paul Heinrich 6
Cllr Dr Victoria Holliday 4
Cllr Richard Kershaw 5
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 6
Cllr Gerard Mancini-Boyle 6
Cllr Nigel Pearce 6
Cllr Georgie Perry-Warnes 1
Cllr John Rest 2
Cllr Lucy Shires 1
Cllr Dr Clive Stockton 0
Cllr John Toye 4
Cllr Adam Varley 0
Cllr Liz Withington 4
Cllr Andreas Yiasimi 4
Licensing and Appeals Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Tim Adams 0
Cllr Don Birch 1
Cllr Harry Blathwayt 0
Cllr Dr Pierre Bütikofer 0
Cllr Christopher Cushing 1
Cllr Peter Fisher 1
Cllr Pauline Grove-Jones 1
Cllr Nigel Housden 1
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 1
Cllr Nigel Pearce 0
Cllr Georgie Perry-Warnes 1
Cllr John Rest 1
Cllr Emma Spagnola 0
Cllr Andreas Yiasimi 0
Licensing Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Tim Adams 1
Cllr Harry Blathwayt 1
Cllr Dr Pierre Bütikofer 1
Cllr Peter Fisher 1
Cllr Pauline Grove-Jones 2
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 1
Cllr Georgie Perry-Warnes 1
Cllr John Rest 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Tim Adams 2
Cllr Harry Blathwayt 5
Cllr Andrew Brown 5
Cllr Dr Pierre Bütikofer 1
Cllr Sarah Bütikofer 2
Cllr Christopher Cushing 5
Cllr Nigel Dixon 5
Cllr Peter Fisher 4
Cllr Wendy Fredericks 2
Cllr Virginia Gay 4
Cllr Paul Heinrich 4
Cllr Dr Victoria Holliday 3
Cllr Nigel Housden 2
Cllr Richard Kershaw 1
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 4
Cllr Gerard Mancini-Boyle 1
Cllr Nigel Pearce 1
Cllr Saul Penfold 4
Cllr John Rest 4
Cllr Eric Seward 3
Cllr Emma Spagnola 2
Cllr John Toye 2
Cllr Adam Varley 1
Cllr Liz Withington 5
Planning Policy & Built Heritage Working Party, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Tim Adams 2
Cllr Harry Blathwayt 2
Cllr Andrew Brown 5
Cllr Sarah Bütikofer 1
Cllr Nigel Dixon 4
Cllr Peter Fisher 4
Cllr Angie Fitch-Tillett 3
Cllr Wendy Fredericks 3
Cllr Virginia Gay 3
Cllr Pauline Grove-Jones 4
Cllr Paul Heinrich 5
Cllr Dr Victoria Holliday 5
Cllr Richard Kershaw 4
Cllr Nigel Lloyd 2
Cllr Gerard Mancini-Boyle 3
Cllr Nigel Pearce 5
Cllr Jeremy Punchard 4
Cllr John Rest 1
Cllr Dr Clive Stockton 0
Cllr John Toye 5
Cllr Eric Vardy 2