Parish councils contact information

Alby with Thwaite Parish Council

Contact

Jane Wisson (locum clerk)
61 Hillside
Cromer
Norfolk
NR27 0HY

Work phone: 07818 026809

Email: albythwaitepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Will Cutts

Committee Member

Sheila Goodley

Committee Member

Stephen Jordan

Committee Member

Angus Mackenzie

Committee Member

Clare McNamara

Aldborough and Thurgarton Parish Council

Contact

Wendy Murphy
3 Mead Close
Buxton
Norfolk
NR10 5EL

Work phone: 07972 214028

Email: aldboroughandthurgartonclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Urike Gadsby

Committee Member

Christina Hooker

Committee Member

David Hooker

Committee Member

James Mumford

Antingham Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.antinghamparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

James S Bumphrey

Committee Member

Steve Love

Committee Member

Stuart Paramor

Committee Member

Graham Pinner

Committee Member

James Tulley

Ashmanhaugh Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Martin
Spinners Cottage
18A Honing Row
Worstead
Norfolk
NR28 9RH

Work phone: 01692 535775

Email: ashmanhaughparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Douglas Bradley

Committee Member

Harry Buxton

Committee Member

Annie Naylor- Clements

Committee Member

Noel Coleman

Committee Member

Christopher Phillipo

Committee Member

Christopher Ramsbottom

Aylmerton Parish Council

Contact

Julie Chance
Pine Lodge
Gimingham Road
Trimingham
Norfolk
NR11 8HP

Work phone: 07305 048062

Email: aylmertonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Robert Bacon

Committee Member

Katie Carter

Committee Member

Simon Kelsey

Committee Member

Michael Knowles

Committee Member

Michael Robert Pert

Committee Member

Ian R Smith

Committee Member

Scott Wells

Baconsthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Hayden
53 Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 570223

Email: baconsthorpeparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Isabel Christophers

Committee Member

Johnathan Cooper

Committee Member

Jane Warner

Committee Member

Thomas Benton Worboys

Committee Member

Richard Youngs

Bacton with Edingthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.bactonandedingthorpepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Gillian Cullingford

Committee Member

Susan Holden

Committee Member

Stephen Humphreys-White

Committee Member

Richard Kimble

Committee Member

Nigel Lee

Committee Member

Janet Rush

Committee Member

Coral Salih

Committee Member

Christine Smith

Committee Member

Ian Witham

Barsham with Houghton St Giles Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07703 464409

Email: barshamclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Frank Chapman

Committee Member

James Goodley

Committee Member

Grace Howlett

Committee Member

Stuart Laws

Committee Member

Andrew Ross

Barton Turf and Irstead Parish Council

Contact

Nicola LeDain
17 Hunters Close
Blofield
Norfolk
NR13 4LS

Work phone: 07855 947797

Email: bartonturfirsteadpc@yahoo.com

Committee Member

Doreen Dean

Committee Member

Phillip Drake

Committee Member

Helen McFadyen

Committee Member

Martin Mills

Committee Member

Glenn Neave

Committee Member

Neil Sanderson

Committee Member

Andrew Wilton

Beckham (East & West) Parish Council

Contact

John Stibbons
Langdale
Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 577397

Email: beckhampc734@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Barrass

Committee Member

Rosabelle Batt

Committee Member

Julia Dovey

Committee Member

Robert Lewis

Committee Member

Geoffrey Place

Committee Member

Tray Toyn

Committee Member

Robert Wilson

Beeston Regis Parish Council

Contact

Peter Bullimore
24 Beech Avenue
Sheringham
Norfolk
NR26 8NS

Work phone: 01263 822864

Email: beestonpc@btinternet.com

Committee Member

George Beckley

Committee Member

Michael Butt

Committee Member

Christopher Goodwin

Committee Member

Ian Hudson

Committee Member

Stephanie Kent

Committee Member

Michael Knowles

Committee Member

Ian Ralph Smith

Committee Member

Peter Thorogate

Committee Member

Nicholas Wright

Committee Member

Maisie Wright

Committee Member

Neal Wylde

Binham with Cockthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Hayden
53 Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 570223

Email: sarah352hayden@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Pennie Alford

Committee Member

Paul Bailey

Committee Member

Elizabeth Brady

Committee Member

Liz Brown

Committee Member

Kevin Cooke

Committee Member

Lotte Wynder

Blakeney Parish Council

Contact

Tracey Bayfield
Blakeney Parish Council Office
Langham Road
Blakeney
Norfolk
NR25 7PG

Work phone: 01263 741106

Email: clerk@blakeneyparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Samantha Arlow

Committee Member

Alban Donohoe

Committee Member

Shirley Everett

Committee Member

Barry Girling

Committee Member

Jenny Girling

Committee Member

Judith Pegden

Committee Member

Michael Reed

Committee Member

Nigel Sutcliffe

Committee Member

Rosemary Thew

Committee Member

William Weston

Committee Member

Iain Wolfe

Bodham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07903 055969

Email: bodhampc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jonathan Cable

Committee Member

Callum Ringer

Committee Member

John Ringer

Committee Member

Paul Suffolk

Committee Member

John Ward

Briningham Parish Council

Contact

Email: brininghamclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Hugh Crossley

Committee Member

Tracey Gardner

Committee Member

Helena Gregory

Committee Member

Christopher Rix

Committee Member

Jacqueline Rix

Brinton with Sharrington Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07894 999031

Email: brintonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Stevie Gray

Committee Member

Matthew Hyslop

Committee Member

Deborah Hyslop

Committee Member

Elizabeth O'Kane

Briston Parish Council

Contact

Jennifer English
The Parish Office, Briston Pavilion
Recreation Ground, Stone Beck Lane
Briston, Nr Melton Constable
Norfolk
NR24 2PS

Work phone: 01263 862638

Email: parish-council@briston-norfolk.org.uk

Committee Member

John Davies

Committee Member

Michael Frosdick

Committee Member

Sandra Frosdick

Committee Member

Ava Graves

Committee Member

Maurice Gray

Committee Member

Becky High

Committee Member

Marion Kibble-White

Committee Member

David Kibble-White

Committee Member

Arthur Kidd

Committee Member

Tracey Kidd

Committee Member

Nigel St Quintin

Committee Member

Simon Twiddy

Brumstead Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07879 541666

Email: brunsteadpc@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Patrick Ames

Committee Member

Alan Beck

Committee Member

Geoffrey Beck

Committee Member

Graham Belson

Committee Member

Eric Filby

Committee Member

Brian Flaxman

Committee Member

William Sands

Catfield Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07555 197530

Email: catfieldparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Keith Bacon

Committee Member

Janet Briscoe

Committee Member

Graham Edwards

Committee Member

Jennifer Harris

Committee Member

Tim Harris

Committee Member

Nicolette Jeffreys

Committee Member

Angela Johnson

Committee Member

Neil Jordan

Committee Member

Pauline Plowman

Committee Member

Ian Roberson

Committee Member

Scott Snelling

Cley Parish Council

Contact

Gemma Harrison
7 Bridge Close
Cromer
Norfolk
NR27 0FJ

Work phone: 07812 384889

Email: clerk.cley@gmail.com

Committee Member

Richard Allen

Committee Member

Timothy Baker

Committee Member

Richard Deane

Committee Member

Bruno High

Committee Member

Victoria Holliday

Committee Member

Judith Holman

Committee Member

Roy Williamson

Colby and Banningham Parish Council

Contact

Colin Studholme
Banningham and Colby Community Hall
Colby Road
Banningham
Norwich
NR11 7DY

Work phone: 07756 287290

Email: clerk@colby-banningham-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Richard Anderson-Dungar

Committee Member

Nigel Andrews

Committee Member

Penelope Ashby

Committee Member

John Elliot

Committee Member

David Holgate

Committee Member

Jillian Morgan

Committee Member

Serena Wooliams

Corpusty with Saxthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Amanda Yacoubian
Mulberry House, The Green
Edgefield
Nr Melton Constable
Norfolk
NR24 2AL

Work phone: 07894 061571

Email: edgefieldpc@yahoo.com

Committee Member

Tony Barnett

Committee Member

John Birchall

Committee Member

Stephen Fenny

Committee Member

Guy Hodgson

Committee Member

Martin Jacobs

Committee Member

Peter Jones

Committee Member

Lesley Last

Committee Member

Caroline Randell

Committee Member

Imogen Waterson

Cromer Town Council

Contact

Jane Wisson
Cromer Town Council
North Lodge, Overstrand Road
Cromer
Norfolk
NR27 0AH

Work phone: 01263 512254

Email: clerk@cromer-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Tim Adams

Committee Member

Patrick Bennett

Committee Member

Jill Boyle

Committee Member

Paul Brooks

Committee Member

Ian Cunnington

Committee Member

Richard Hayward

Committee Member

Sue Hayward

Committee Member

Richard Leeds

Committee Member

Jessica Lemmon

Committee Member

Marcus Peatling

Committee Member

David Pritchard

Committee Member

Hubba Roberts

Committee Member

David Russell

Committee Member

Cllr Emma Spagnola

Work phone: 01263802773

Email: emma.spagnola@north-norfolk.gov.uk

4 Lynewood Road
CROMER
Norfolk
NR27 0EE

Committee Member

Pat West

Dilham Parish Council

Contact

Charlotte Drew
Cangate House
Cangate Road
Neatishead
Norfolk
NR12 8YH

Work phone: 07775 801610

Email: dilhamparishcouncil@outlook.com

Committee Member

Peter Duffield

Committee Member

Simon Lake

Committee Member

Neil Loadman

Committee Member

Philip Noble

Committee Member

James Paterson

Committee Member

Stephanie Rowlands

Committee Member

Iain Warner

Dunton with Shereford Parish Meeting

Contact

Viktor Konash
Meadowcroft
Toftrees
Fakenham
Norfolk
NR21 7EA

Work phone: 01328 862582

Email: vikkonash@yahoo.co.uk

East Ruston Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07900 575008

Email: eastrustonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Heath Brooks

Committee Member

Edward De Feyter

Committee Member

Paul Kirby

Committee Member

Jeremy Lightowler

Committee Member

Judith McKenzie

Committee Member

Geoffrey Snell

Committee Member

Susan Starling

Edgefield Parish Council

Contact

Amanda Yacoubian
Mulberry House, The Green
Edgefield
Nr Melton Constable
Norfolk
NR24 2AL

Work phone: 07894 061571

Email: edgefieldpc@yahoo.com

Committee Member

Emma Cletheroe

Committee Member

Jeremy Goldney

Committee Member

Anne Harrap

Committee Member

Jacueline Cole

Committee Member

Suzanne Longe

Committee Member

Lin Pateman

Erpingham with Calthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Martin Campbell
Well Cottage
4 High Street
Southrepps
Norfolk
NR11 8AH

Work phone: 01263 834551

Email: erpwcalpc@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Glenn Carr

Committee Member

Gerry Cox

Officer

Rob Goodliffe

Committee Member

Bill Goreham

Committee Member

Stephen Green

Committee Member

Richard Reeve

Committee Member

Alan Witham

Fakenham Town Council

Contact

Lesley Meanley
Fakenham Connect
Oak Street
Fakenham
Norfolk
NR21 9DY

Work phone: 01328 853653

Email: info@fakenhamtowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

George Acheson

Committee Member

Penelope Bucknell

Committee Member

Mark Campbell

Committee Member

Timothy Duffy

Committee Member

Martin Dutton

Committee Member

Angela Glynn

Committee Member

Alison May-Hannam

Committee Member

Janet Holdom

Committee Member

David Hunter

Committee Member

Vivienne Joslin

Committee Member

Robert Mallett

Committee Member

Ian Ponton

Committee Member

Jim Rockett

Committee Member

Natasha Southerland

Felbrigg Parish Council

Contact

Julie Chance
Pine Lodge
Gimingham Road
Trimingham
Norfolk
NR11 8HP

Work phone: 07305 048062

Email: felbriggpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Julie Chance

Committee Member

Denis Connelly

Committee Member

Michael Filby

Committee Member

Anthony Morrison

Committee Member

Benjamin Pienarr

Committee Member

Teresa swift

Committee Member

Tracy Tomlinson

Committee Member

Duane Wright

Felmingham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01692 405597

Email: cwcl@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Syd Arksey

Committee Member

Carol Coughtrey

Committee Member

Des Fern

Committee Member

John Newstead

Committee Member

Tim Papworth

Committee Member

Michael Pepperell

Committee Member

Neil Thrush

Field Dalling and Saxlingham Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Hunt
58 Hercules Road
Hellesdon
Norwich
Norfolk
NR6 5HH

Work phone: 07776151735

Email: fdands.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

John Everitt

Committee Member

Iain Farmer

Committee Member

Chris Gadsby

Committee Member

Tim James

Committee Member

Patricia Moore

Committee Member

Steve Rawlinson

Fulmodeston with Barney Parish Council

Contact

Kevin Webb
1 Townshend Green West
Fakenham
Norfolk
NR21 8NQ

Work phone: 01328 855046

Email: the.webbs59@btopenworld.com

Committee Member

Rob Harris

Committee Member

Andrew Lee

Committee Member

Clive Lickley

Committee Member

Josephine Marston

Committee Member

Karl Vassallo

Committee Member

David Webb

Gimingham Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.gimingham@gmail.com

Committee Member

Alistair Cargill

Committee Member

Daniel Gotts

Committee Member

Alan Gotts

Committee Member

Ady Philips

Committee Member

Jocelyn Pike

Great Snoring Parish Council

Contact

Joanna Otte
Little Manor
Thursford Road
Little Snoring
Norfolk
NR21 0JN

Work phone: 01328 822366

Email: greatsnoringpc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

David Clifton

Committee Member

Averil Cooper

Committee Member

Steven Hall

Committee Member

Tom Norman

Committee Member

Dawn Spiteri

Committee Member

Joyce Tibbitts

Gresham Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Hayden
53 Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 570223

Email: sarah352hayden@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Carolyn Arnold

Committee Member

Cindy Dennis

Committee Member

Deborah Goodrum

Committee Member

Simon Ilsey

Committee Member

Doreen Jacobs

Committee Member

Steven Smith

Committee Member

Geoffrey Wright

Gunthorpe with Bale Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01328 822583

Email: Parishclerk_gunthorpewithbale@yahoo.com

Committee Member

James Bent

Committee Member

Tracy Blackinston

Committee Member

Richard Broughton

Committee Member

Julie Fisher

Committee Member

Alistair Macorkindale

Committee Member

Roy Marsden

Committee Member

Jason Papworth

Hanworth Parish Council

Contact

Deidre Holroyd
Verbena Cottage
The Street
Knapton
Norfolk
NR28 0AD

Work phone: 01263 720356

Email: deeholroyd@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Stephen Francis

Committee Member

Peter Low

Committee Member

Sally Martin

Committee Member

Robert Ranger

Committee Member

Gill Wilton

Happisburgh Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01263 733417

Email: happisburghparishclerk@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Trevor Balls

Committee Member

Frances Batt

Committee Member

Terry Beane

Committee Member

Elizabeth DIxon

Committee Member

Valerie Howson

Committee Member

Thomas Love

Committee Member

David Mole

Committee Member

Julie Sheppard

Committee Member

Cubitt Siely

Helhoughton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07703 464409

Email: helhoughtonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Flint

Committee Member

Tim Harris

Committee Member

Melvin Lacey-Freeman

Committee Member

Sean Millard

Committee Member

Timothy Pinkstone

Hempstead Parish Council

Contact

John Stibbons
Langdale
Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 577397

Email: hempsteadpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Yvettte Gibson

Committee Member

Charles Inglis

Committee Member

William Mack

Committee Member

Charles Mack

Committee Member

Jonathan Neville

Committee Member

Jack Parfitt

Committee Member

Paul Sanders

Hempton with Pudding Norton and Testerton Parish Council

Contact

Jodie Bond
Hempton Memorial Hall
The Green
Hempton
Norfolk
NR21 7LG

Work phone: 07703 464409

Email: hemptonparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Terence Amos

Committee Member

Christine Haydon

Committee Member

Christine Warne

Committee Member

Vivien Woods

Hickling Parish Council

Contact

Email: hicklingclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Steve Adkins

Committee Member

David Belsten

Committee Member

Nichola Gough

Committee Member

Gary Grover

Committee Member

Steven Heggs

Committee Member

Neil Lawes

Committee Member

Stuart Patterson

Committee Member

Gemma Scarborough

Committee Member

William Wells

Committee Member

Simon Wilson

High Kelling Parish Council

Contact

Email: highkellingclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Philip Fejer

Committee Member

Duncan Henderson

Committee Member

Jan Kemp

Committee Member

Maureen Pearman

Committee Member

Peter Rutherford

Committee Member

Susan Rutherford

Hindolveston Parish Council

Contact

Joanna Otte
Little Manor
Thursford Road
Little Snoring
Norfolk
NR21 0JN

Work phone: 01328 822366

Email: hindolvestonpc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Hazel Carter

Committee Member

Wayne Jolly

Committee Member

Trevor Leeder

Committee Member

Elizabeth Vickers

Committee Member

Mary Walsh

Hindringham Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Hayden
53 Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 570223

Email: hindringhamparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kenneth Abel

Committee Member

Peter Brown

Committee Member

Steve Dye

Committee Member

Simon Smyth

Committee Member

John Waits

Holkham Parish Council

Contact

Keith Leesmith
31 Dogger Lane
Wells-next-the-Sea
Norfolk
NR23 1BE

Work phone: 01328 710261

Email: keithnextthesea@gmail.com

Committee Member

Harvey Gunhouse

Committee Member

Clarey Harvey

Committee Member

Elaine Hendry

Committee Member

Daisy Hone

Committee Member

Emma Sargent

Holt Town Council

Contact

Gemma Harrison
Holt Town Council Office
Nelson House
2 White Lion Street
Holt, Norfolk
NR25 6BA

Work phone: 01263 712149 / 07812384889

Email: info@holttowncouncil.org

Committee Member

Ann Barham

Committee Member

Martin Batey

Committee Member

Christopher Bishop

Committee Member

Anita Jones

Committee Member

Raymond Moore

Committee Member

Bryan Payne

Committee Member

Maggie Prior

Committee Member

Sandra Roper

Committee Member

Rodney Smith

Committee Member

Sarah Tribe

Committee Member

Simon Williams

Committee Member

Philip Wright

Honing with Crostwright Parish Council

Contact

Jane Ritchie
Willow Cottage
The Common
Honing
Norfolk
NR28 9PQ

Work phone: 01692 535185

Email: jane.ritchie23@btopenworld.com

Committee Member

Norman Dixon

Committee Member

Victoria Press

Committee Member

George Ritchie

Committee Member

Sally Sharman

Committee Member

Elizabeth Virden

Horning Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01263 733417

Email: horningparishclerk@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Patrina Avellino

Committee Member

Stephen Burgess

Committee Member

Rupert Cavendish

Committee Member

Ian Davis

Committee Member

Gary Martin

Committee Member

Chris Nicholson

Committee Member

Adam Varley

Committee Member

Selina Williams

Horsey Parish Council

Contact

Diane Miller
Home Farm Cottage
The Street
Horsey
Norfolk
NR29 4AD

Work phone: 07493 446061

Email: dianesusanmay@icloud.com

Hoveton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07572 349600

Email: clerk@hoveton-pc.org.uk

Committee Member

Barry Edwards

Committee Member

Robert Henson

Committee Member

Peter Howe

Committee Member

Alex Howe

Committee Member

James Nash

Committee Member

Andrew Parker

Committee Member

Russell Reeve

Committee Member

Richard Stowe

Committee Member

Kerry Walker

Ingham Parish Council

Contact

Wendy Stanger
The Old School
Mill Road
Ingham
Norfolk
NR12 9TD

Work phone: 07789 143452

Email: wendystanger2@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Ames

Committee Member

Anne Bennett

Committee Member

Martin Burdett

Committee Member

Jonathan Deane

Committee Member

Christopher Pestell

Committee Member

Frederick Piggin

Committee Member

John Powley

Ingworth Parish Council

Contact

Colin Studholme
Hall Farm Barns
Aylsham Road
Saxthorpe
Norfolk
NR11 7DD

Work phone: 01263 587952

Email: ingworthclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Gilian Chambers

Committee Member

Annmarie Gibbons

Committee Member

Belinda Northey

Committee Member

Ian Sims

Committee Member

Tracey Yardley

Itteringham Parish Council

Contact

Sharon Bedford-Payne
Wood Farm
Saxthorpe Road
Itteringham
Norfolk
NR11 7BG

Work phone: 01263 584132

Email: itteringhamparish@gmail.com

Committee Member

Mel Atkins

Committee Member

Sharon Brooks

Committee Member

Yvonne Daykin

Committee Member

James Fowell

Committee Member

Christopher Lawrence

Committee Member

Charles Skinner

Kelling Parish Council

Contact

Julie Chance
Pine Lodge
Gimingham Road
Trimingham
Norfolk
NR11 8HP

Work phone: 07305 048062

Email: kellingparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Andrew Cunningham

Committee Member

Derryn Ellingham

Committee Member

Timothy Griffin

Committee Member

Ina Grundy

Committee Member

Christopher Hill

Committee Member

James Mills

Committee Member

Phillip Randell

Kettlestone Parish Council

Contact

Joanne Otte
Little Manor
Thursford Road
Little Snoring
Norfolk
NR21 0JN

Work phone: 01328 822366

Email: kettlestonepc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

David Head

Committee Member

Trevor Hoad

Committee Member

Robert Kilbourn

Committee Member

James Kilpatrick

Committee Member

Barbara Wyvill

Knapton Parish Council

Contact

Denise Revell
Meadowcroft
40 Cromer Road
Mundesley
Norfolk
NR11 8DB

Work phone: 07900 957888

Email: parishclerk@knaptonvillage.org

Committee Member

Zillah Austin

Committee Member

Jacqueline Hall

Committee Member

John Lawton

Committee Member

Peter Neatherway

Committee Member

Liz Winter

Langham Parish Council

Contact

Kevin Webb
1 Townshend Green West
Fakenham
Norfolk
NR21 8NQ

Work phone: 01328 855046

Email: langhampc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Patrick Allen

Committee Member

AnneMarie Coe

Committee Member

Louise Goodenough

Committee Member

James Priest

Committee Member

Kevin Walker

Lessingham with Eccles Parish Council

Contact

Catherine Moore
Jubilee Farm
Fleggburgh Road
Rollesby
Norfolk
NR29 5HH

Work phone: 01493 253041

Email: lessinghamclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Susan Allen

Committee Member

Jeni Boardman

Committee Member

Andrew Cull

Committee Member

James Holden

Committee Member

Peter Peruzzi

Letheringsett with Glandford Parish Council

Contact

Louise Stevens
The Red House
1 Holt Road
Letheringsett
Norfolk
NR25 7AR

Work phone: 01263 713857

Email: bandlstevens@me.com

Committee Member

Lindsay Brettle

Committee Member

Roger Combe

Committee Member

William H Osborne

Committee Member

Gilly Sands

Committee Member

Ian Shepherd

Committee Member

Christopher Thompson

Little Barningham Parish Council

Contact

Caroline Allen
Bethany Cottage
Matlaske Road
Little Barningham
Norfolk
NR11 7DQ

Work phone: 07970737639 / 01263 570283

Email: clerklbarningham@gmail.com

Committee Member

Chris Allen

Committee Member

Ben Driver

Committee Member

Fiona French

Committee Member

Steven Harding-Lister

Committee Member

Paul Scott

Committee Member

Ruth Swinbourne

Committee Member

Paul Thurtell

Little Snoring Parish Council

Contact

Joanna Otte
Little Manor
Thursford Road
Little Snoring
Norfolk
NR21 0JN

Work phone: 01328 822366

Email: littlesnoringpc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Gary Brown

Committee Member

Stephen Harvey

Committee Member

Sophie Kill

Committee Member

Catherine Redford

Committee Member

Liz Spanton

Committee Member

Andrew Talbot

Ludham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01263 733417

Email: ludhamparishclerk@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Thomas Gabriel

Committee Member

Lindsay Grist

Committee Member

Philip Lane

Committee Member

Tony Lumbard

Committee Member

Adrian Lupson

Committee Member

Matthew Monk

Committee Member

Clare Routledge

Committee Member

Ben Tubby

Committee Member

Peter Wall

Committee Member

Carol willoughby

Committee Member

Jacqueline Wright

Matlaske Parish Council

Contact

Amanda Yacoubian
Mulberry House, The Green
Edgefield
Melton Constable
Norfolk
NR24 2AL

Work phone: 07894 061571

Email: matlaske.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Sara Buxton

Committee Member

Richard Fiddian

Committee Member

Ian Fitzpatrick-Swallow

Committee Member

Lucy Raynes

Committee Member

Fecility Rushmer

Committee Member

Marion Shepherd

Melton Constable Parish Council

Contact

Amanda Yacoubian
Railway Institute
6 Briston Road
Melton Constable
NR24 2DA

Work phone: 07894 061571

Email: clerkmeltonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Robert Carter

Committee Member

John Cox

Committee Member

Elizabeth Goode

Committee Member

Tina Jarman

Committee Member

Stephen Unsworth

Morston Parish Council

Contact

Peter Bullimore
24 Beech Avenue
Sheringham
Norfolk
NR26 8NS

Work phone: 01263 822864

Email: beestonpc@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Carole Bean

Committee Member

Roberta Hamond

Committee Member

Matthew Harrison

Committee Member

Robert Metcalfe

Committee Member

James Temple

Committee Member

Jill Tibbetts

Committee Member

Charles Ward

Mundesley Parish Council

Contact

Jo Beardshaw (locum clerk)
The Old Fire Station
Mundesley
Norfolk
NR11 8JJ

Work phone: 01263 720603

Email: clerk@mundesley-pc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Jane Barnes

Committee Member

James Broatch

Committee Member

Roy Dickinson

Committee Member

Marlene Gordon

Committee Member

John Holliman

Committee Member

Denise Revell

Committee Member

Beverly Reynolds

Committee Member

Alistar Wait

Committee Member

Christopher West

Neatishead Parish Council

Contact

Laura Bateman
5 Sceptre Close
Hellesdon
Norwich
NR6 5HE

Work phone: 01603 339136

Email: neatishead.parish@gmail.com

Committee Member

Alex Craker

Committee Member

Michael Godfrey

Committee Member

Robert Ferrier-Hanger

Committee Member

Daniel Moulton

Committee Member

Ben Mullard

Committee Member

Jane Rutter

North Walsham Town Council

Contact

Wendy Murphy
North Walsham Town Council
18 Kings Arms Street
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9JX

Work phone: 01692 404114

Email: townclerk@nwtc.org.uk

Committee Member

Julia Beach

Committee Member

David Covell

Committee Member

Stephen Dibben

Committee Member

Laura Eastwick

Committee Member

Malcolm Gray

Committee Member

Cllr Paul Heinrich

Work phone: 01263802766

Email: paul.heinrich@north-norfolk.gov.uk

26 Thirlby Road
NORTH WALSHAM
Norfolk
NR28 9JB

Home phone: 01692 218929

Committee Member

Barry Hester

Committee Member

Sue Richardson

Committee Member

Eric Seward

Committee Member

Cllr Lucy Shires

North Norfolk District Council
Holt Road
CROMER
Norfolk
NR27 9EN

Work phone: 01263802772

Email: lucy.shires@north-norfolk.gov.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 07929301978

Committee Member

Penny Spall

Committee Member

Bob Wright

Northrepps Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01263 512001

Email: northreppsparish@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Valerie Callaghan

Committee Member

Lorna Fish

Committee Member

William Hannant

Committee Member

Alistair Mackay

Committee Member

Michael Millman

Committee Member

Michelle Renaud

Committee Member

Wayne Risebrow

Committee Member

Gavin Smith

Overstrand Parish Council

Contact

Kelly Batterham
90 Compit Hills
Cromer
Norfolk
NR27 9LP

Work phone: 01263 576766

Email: clerk@overstrandparishcouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

James Begley

Committee Member

Valerie Bond

Committee Member

John Browne

Committee Member

Charlotte Burton

Committee Member

Alison Debbage

Committee Member

Alison Nahajski

Committee Member

Libby Newcombe

Committee Member

Gordon Partridge

Committee Member

Russell Smith

Committee Member

Bruce Stratton

Paston Parish Council

Contact

Deidre Holroyd
Verbena Cottage
The Street
Knapton
Norfolk
NR28 0AD

Work phone: 01263 720356

Email: deeholroyd@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Charles Bardswell

Committee Member

Margaret Brett

Committee Member

Philip Clabon

Committee Member

Ashlee Cotter

Committee Member

Jessell Manricks

Committee Member

Denise McKeough

Committee Member

Boo Tumber

Plumstead Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07456 460580

Email: clerkplumsteadpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Raymond Burden

Committee Member

Brian Faulkner

Committee Member

Nicholas Fulford

Committee Member

David Logan

Potter Heigham Parish Council

Contact

Laura Bateman
5 Septre Close
Hellesdon
Norwich
NR6 5HE

Work phone: 07917 841665

Email: potterheighamparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Helen Bartlett

Committee Member

David Bland

Committee Member

Stanley Chapman

Committee Member

Robin Graves-Morris

Committee Member

Mary Haslam

Committee Member

Keith Lowes

Committee Member

Harry May

Committee Member

Donald Pickering

Committee Member

Bev Standen

Committee Member

James Stone

Committee Member

Sheridan Turner

Raynham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07703 464409

Email: raynhampc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Richard Brooke

Committee Member

Tim Mudd

Committee Member

Tom Raynham

Committee Member

Christopher Sergeant

Committee Member

David Sidell

Roughton Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.roughton@gmail.com

Committee Member

Elizabeth Arrow

Committee Member

Paddy Bennett

Committee Member

Graham Hewett

Committee Member

Michelle Hewett

Committee Member

Julie Howes

Committee Member

Roy Macdonald

Committee Member

David North-Graves

Committee Member

Richard Seaward

Runton (East and West) Parish Council

Contact

Barbara Emery
Runton Parish Council Office
The Reading Room
Felbrigg Road
East Runton, Norfolk
NR27 9PE

Work phone: 01263 512214

Email: runtonpc@aol.com

Committee Member

Richard Annis

Committee Member

Gerald Baker

Committee Member

Carole Davidson

Committee Member

Alexandra Debacker

Committee Member

Teresa Edwards

Committee Member

Stephen Gurney

Committee Member

Christopher Hawkins

Committee Member

Kevin Jonas

Committee Member

Richard Lorego

Committee Member

Beverly Memish

Committee Member

Philip Nichols

Ryburgh Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07506 481841

Email: ryburghpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Christopher Buxton

Committee Member

Darren Robert Holl

Committee Member

Rebecca Kelly

Committee Member

Matthew Marc Lawrence

Committee Member

Glenn McCarthy

Committee Member

Luke Merchant

Committee Member

Henry James Palmer

Committee Member

Christopher Mark Weston

Salthouse Parish Council

Contact

John Stibbons (locum clerk)
Langdale
Cromer Road
Lower Gresham
Norfolk
NR11 8RB

Work phone: 01263 577397

Email: salthouseclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Brand

Committee Member

Toby Bunton

Committee Member

Carey Clark

Committee Member

Tracey Ginbey

Committee Member

Barry Griffin

Committee Member

Maurice Hartnett

Committee Member

Victoria Holliday

Committee Member

Jonathan Wright

Scottow Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07506 481841

Email: scottowpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Michael Adams

Committee Member

Jason Baxter

Committee Member

Trevor Bunting

Committee Member

Stephen Fuller

Committee Member

Brendan Rallison

Sculthorpe Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07703 464409

Email: sculthorpepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kenneth Dawson

Committee Member

Roger London

Committee Member

Penny Ramm

Committee Member

Simon Read

Committee Member

Gillian White

Sea Palling and Waxham Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07506 481841

Email: clerkseapallingpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Valerie Bird

Committee Member

Simon Burrell

Committee Member

Gina Casson

Committee Member

Susan Deary

Committee Member

Kevin Matthews

Committee Member

Clive Preston

Sheringham (Upper) Parish Council

Contact

Sally Gill
23 Central Road
Cromer
Norfolk
NR27 9BW

Work phone: 01263 514559

Email: uppersheringhampc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Gergely Battha-Pajor

Committee Member

Johnathan Dorey

Committee Member

Robert Horne

Committee Member

Sharon Hunt

Committee Member

Michael Knowles

Committee Member

Timothy O`Hagan

Committee Member

Paul Stevens

Sheringham Town Council

Contact

Sarah Peberday
Sheringham Town Council
Sheringham Community Centre
Holway Road (opposite Childs Way)
Sheringham, Norfolk
NR26 8NP

Work phone: 01263 822213

Email: clerk@sheringhamtowncouncil.gov.uk

Committee Member

Madeleine Ashcroft

Committee Member

Cllr Philip Bailey

Work phone: 01263802751

Email: philip.bailey@north-norfolk.gov.uk

51 The Avenue
Sheringham
Norfolk
NR26 8DQ

Committee Member

Susan Brisbane

Committee Member

Johnathan Dorey

Committee Member

Colin Heinick

Committee Member

Ian Kime

Committee Member

Martin Langsdon

Committee Member

Clifford Morris

Committee Member

Peter Pegnall

Committee Member

Peter Ratcliffe

Committee Member

Richard Shepherd

Committee Member

Jeremy Stubbs

Committee Member

Tony Worboys

Sidestrand Parish Council

Contact

Neil White
1 Barn Owl Barn
Cromer Road
Sidestrand
Norfolk
NR27 0LT

Work phone: 01263 576681 / 07957 617805

Email: n.white01@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Ray Bateman

Committee Member

Alexander Cooper

Committee Member

Sally Knell

Committee Member

Ian Stoner

Committee Member

Ivor Watkins

Skeyton Parish Council

Contact

Diane Fields
26 Bridge Road
Colby
Norfolk
NR11 7EA

Work phone: 01263 735523

Email: skeytonparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

George Berry

Committee Member

Stewart Bunting

Committee Member

Michael Hicks

Committee Member

Andrew Morton

Committee Member

Henry Randell

Committee Member

Michael Scott

Committee Member

Ian Stevenson

Sloley Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07506 481841

Email: sloleypc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Stephanie Bodset

Committee Member

Paula Postle

Committee Member

Christopher Rose

Committee Member

Leigh Rumsby

Committee Member

Gillian Sowerby-Wray

Committee Member

Matthew Stringer

Smallburgh Parish Council

Contact

Charlotte Drew
Cangate House
Cangate Road
Neatishead
Norfolk
NR12 8YH

Work phone: 07775 801610

Email: smallburgh@outlook.com

Committee Member

Julia Cavanagh

Committee Member

Amanda Cousins

Committee Member

Chris Dean

Committee Member

Trevor Hardingham

Committee Member

Antony Urwin

Committee Member

Keith Wilby

Southrepps Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.southrepps@gmail.com

Committee Member

Fiona Hall

Committee Member

Sarah Marriner

Committee Member

Graham McCabe

Committee Member

Christopher Shaw

Committee Member

Louis De Soissons

Committee Member

Lesley Sparrow

Committee Member

Roger Swift

Stalham Town Council

Contact

Doreen Joy (Locum Clerk)
Town Council
74 High Street
Stalham
Norfolk
NR12 9AS

Work phone: 07881638145

Email: clerk@stalhamtowncouncil.org

Committee Member

Kevin Bayes

Committee Member

Margaret Green

Committee Member

Phillip Hanton

Committee Member

Rachel Hood

Committee Member

Melissa McGeary

Committee Member

Catherine Scrivner

Committee Member

Cllr Matthew Taylor

Work phone: 01263802786

Email: matthew.taylor@north-norfolk.gov.uk

26 Millside
Stalham


NR12 9PA

Mobile: 07557 097597

Committee Member

Steve Toone

Committee Member

Margaret Willoughby

Stibbard Parish Council

Contact

Nea Horsford
The Bramblings
Guist Bottom Road
Stibbard
Norfolk
NR21 0AG

Work phone: 07903 525403

Email: stibbardpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

William Aldridge

Committee Member

Colin Clayton

Committee Member

Stephen Coomber

Committee Member

Anthony Hender

Committee Member

Stepehen Mayes

Committee Member

Brian Taylor

Stiffkey Parish Council

Contact

Julie Chance (Locum Clerk)
PIne Lodge
Gimingham Road
Trimingham
Norfolk
NR11 8HP

Work phone: 07305 048062

Email: clerkstiffkey@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Claydon

Committee Member

Philip Harrison

Committee Member

Alexandra Hooper

Committee Member

Roxana Husain

Committee Member

Jamie Lawrence

Committee Member

Janey Sugden

Committee Member

Martin Williams

Stody with Hunworth Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01328 822583

Email: stodypc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Karl Carter

Committee Member

Charlotte Crawley

Committee Member

Adam Godwin

Committee Member

James Philippi

Committee Member

Alan Suffling

Committee Member

Andrew Taylor

Committee Member

Beverly Tiller

Suffield Parish Council

Contact

Wendy Murphy
3 Mead Close
Buxton
Norwich
Norfolk
NR10 5EL

Work phone: 07972 214028

Email: suffieldpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Helen Almey

Committee Member

Jack Almey

Committee Member

Andrew Collins

Committee Member

Karen Harris

Committee Member

David Hawkins

Committee Member

Louisa Inglis

Committee Member

Karl Polglase

Sustead with Bessingham and Metton Parish Council

Contact

Kirsty Cotgrove
Bodgers Field
Norwich Road
Briston
Norfolk
NR24 2BB

Work phone: 01263 587755 / 07754 885750

Email: sbmparishcouncil@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Anthony Austin-Fell

Committee Member

Michael Blyth

Committee Member

Maggie Bowland

Committee Member

Phillipa Howell

Committee Member

Alan De Poel-wood

Committee Member

Ali Williams

Sutton Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07518393184

Email: Suttonclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

David Curtis

Committee Member

John Daulby

Committee Member

Lynn Daulby

Committee Member

Julie Hunt

Committee Member

Christopher Makepeace

Swafield and Bradfield Parish Council

Contact

Denise Revell
Meadowcroft
40 Cromer Road
Mundesley
Norfolk
NR11 8DB

Work phone: 07900 957888

Email: swafieldandbradfieldpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jinks Amies

Committee Member

Boris Konoshenko

Committee Member

Josh Marshall

Committee Member

Sarah McLean

Committee Member

Timothy Payne

Committee Member

Mark Short

Committee Member

Michael Starling

Swanton Abbott Parish Council

Contact

Gill Kimmerling
Well Cottage
39 Swanton Abbott
Westwick
Norfolk
NR10 5DN

Work phone: 01692 538971

Email: loomscot@live.co.uk

Committee Member

Stephen Day

Committee Member

Gordon McAnsh

Committee Member

Malcolm Vaughan

Swanton Novers Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07887 980552

Email: swantonnoversparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jennifer Anderson

Committee Member

Christine Armstrong

Committee Member

Shaun Doncaster

Committee Member

Gary May

Committee Member

Virginia Riseborough

Committee Member

Ian Watson

Tattersett with Tatterford Parish Council

Contact

Email: tattersettclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Daniel Addison

Committee Member

Valerie Christian

Committee Member

Jackie Jacklin

Committee Member

Philip Nice

Committee Member

Richard Pilinger

Committee Member

Mark White

Thornage Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01328 822583

Email: thornageparishcouncil@gmail.com

Committee Member

Teresa Anderson

Committee Member

Catherine Dickson

Committee Member

Dan Earp

Committee Member

Peter Hammond

Committee Member

Paul Hendrick

Committee Member

Dany Pearce

Committee Member

Nigel Watchorn

Thorpe Market Parish Council

Contact

Elaine Pugh
Raynham House
10 New Road
North Walsham
Norfolk
NR28 9DF

Work phone: 01692 402998

Email: clerk.thorpemarket@gmail.com

Committee Member

Nicholas Coppack

Committee Member

Mandy Hayward

Committee Member

Naomi Perowne

Committee Member

Liz Relf

Committee Member

Ian Siggee

Committee Member

Barbara Sparrow

Thurning Parish Meeting

Contact

Work phone: 01263 860854

Email: sarahgarnier@btinternet.com

Thursford Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01328 822583

Email: Parishclerk_thursford@yahoo.com

Committee Member

George Bolam

Committee Member

Katherine Crompton

Committee Member

Karen Drake

Committee Member

Sherri Eckworth

Committee Member

Gary Pointer

Committee Member

Roy Wilkes

Trimingham Parish Council

Contact

Aileen Beck (Locum Clerk)
3 Broadacres
South Walsham
Norfolk
NR13 6EJ

Work phone: 07518 744197

Email: clerktrimingham@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jaqueline Bradford

Committee Member

Patrick Carpmael

Committee Member

Christopher Harrison

Committee Member

Elizabeth King

Committee Member

Richard Wallis

Trunch Parish Council

Contact

Tracy Neave
28 Blenheim Avenue
Martham
Norfolk
NR29 4TW

Work phone: 07402 959854

Email: clerk@trunchparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

Jeremy Fielding

Committee Member

David Houlton

Committee Member

Gaynor Houlton

Committee Member

John Jones

Tunstead Parish Council

Contact

Dr Jimmy Miller CiLCA
71 The Common
Freethorpe
Norfolk
NR13 3LX

Email: clerkattunsteadpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Neil Coston

Committee Member

Gillian Foulds

Committee Member

Rob Hetherington

Committee Member

Christopher Oakes

Committee Member

Timothy Place

Committee Member

Liz Powell

Walcott Parish Council

Contact

Denise Revell
Meadowcroft
Cromer Road
Mundesley on Sea
Norfolk
NR11 8DB

Work phone: 07900957888

Email: clerk@walcott-pc.org.uk

Committee Member

Graham French

Committee Member

Nicholas Lee

Committee Member

Thomas Love

Committee Member

Patricia May McCarthy

Committee Member

Peter Mills

Committee Member

Keith Porter

Committee Member

Pauline Porter

Committee Member

Maria Withington

Walsingham Parish Council

Contact

Joanna Otte
Little Manor
Thursford Road
Little Snoring
Norfolk
NR21 0JN

Work phone: 01328 822366

Email: walsinghampc@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Lee Acton

Committee Member

Elizabeth Meath Baker

Committee Member

Brian Landale

Committee Member

Priscilla Landale

Committee Member

Thomas Lane

Committee Member

Julia Marozzi

Committee Member

Nigel Morter

Committee Member

Vanessa Paige

Committee Member

Keith Tuck

Committee Member

Claire Williams

Committee Member

James Woodhouse

Warham Parish Council

Contact

Keith Leesmith
31 Dogger Lane
Wells Community Hospital
Mill Road
Wells-next-the-Sea, Norfolk
NR23 1BE

Work phone: 01328 710261

Email: keithnextthesea@icloud.com

Committee Member

Karl Jagger

Committee Member

John Reason

Committee Member

Jon Smith

Committee Member

Kirsty Vaughan-Jones

Committee Member

Steve Vickers

Wells Town Council

Contact

Greg Hewitt
Wells Community Hospital
Mill Road
Wells-next-the-Sea
Norfolk
NR23 1RF

Work phone: 01328 710564

Email: clerk@wellstowncouncil.org.uk

Committee Member

Roger Arguile

Committee Member

Pauline Catton

Committee Member

Jessica Curtis

Committee Member

Cheryl Curtis

Committee Member

Robert Curtis

Committee Member

Jennifer Davies

Committee Member

Lindsay Dew

Committee Member

Melvyn Catton

Committee Member

Susan Rainford

Committee Member

Peter Rainsford

Committee Member

Joyce Trett

Committee Member

David Wines

Westwick Parish Meeting

Contact

Gill Kimmerling
Well Cottage
39 Swanton Abbott Road
Westwick
Norfolk
NR10 5DN

Work phone: 01692 538971

Email: loomscot@live.co.uk

Vice-Chairman

Louis Alexander

Chairman

Tim Randell

Weybourne Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 07903 055969

Email: weybournepc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Michelle Allard

Committee Member

Howard Brown

Committee Member

Charlie Harrison

Committee Member

Wayne Shields

Committee Member

Valerie Stubbs

Committee Member

Nick Stubbs

Committee Member

Penny Taylor

Committee Member

Robin Woodhouse

Wickmere Parish Council

Contact

Ros Calvert
1 Finchley Court
West End Street
Norwich
NR2 4ET

Email: wickmere.pc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Lesley Ash

Committee Member

Richard Hembling

Committee Member

Philida Hurn

Committee Member

Georgina Madeley

Committee Member

Barry Markham

Committee Member

Vanessa Tomcynska

Wighton Parish Council

Contact

Barbara Clark
37 High Street
Wighton
Norfolk
NR23 1AL

Work phone: 01328 820678

Email: barbaraclark@btinternet.com

Committee Member

George Brett-Reynolds

Committee Member

Timothy Green

Committee Member

Tina Guillory

Committee Member

John Harrison

Committee Member

Jenny Savoury

Committee Member

Stephen Temple

Committee Member

Sophie Trend

Witton and Ridlington Parish Council

Contact

Denise Revell
Meadowcroft
Cromer Road
Mundesley
Norfolk
NR11 8DB

Work phone: 07900 957888

Email: wittonandridlingtonpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Richard Barker

Committee Member

Rebecca Barringer

Committee Member

Striling Byford

Committee Member

William de Feyter

Committee Member

Gillian Owles

Committee Member

Amanda Sands

Committee Member

Jane SImpson

Wiveton Parish Council

Contact

Louise Stevens
The Red House
1 Holt Road
Letheringsett
Norfolk
NR25 7AR

Work phone: 01263 713857

Email: wivetonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Andrea Beal

Committee Member

Philip Cheadle

Committee Member

Martin Pearce

Committee Member

Richard Petley

Committee Member

John Ramm

Committee Member

Godfrey Sayers

Wood Norton Parish Council

Contact

Email: clerkwoodnortonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Daniel Coe

Committee Member

Marcus Crow

Committee Member

John Jennings

Committee Member

Jean Johnson

Committee Member

Timothy Lidstone-Scott

Committee Member

Tess Morley

Committee Member

Loraine O`Keefe

Worstead Parish Council

Contact

Sarah Martin
Spinners Cottage
18A Honing Row
Worstead
Norfolk
NR28 9RH

Work phone: 01692 535775

Email: clerk.worsteadpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Anthony Abel

Committee Member

David Adams

Committee Member

Michael Annison

Committee Member

John Bacon

Committee Member

Adrian Bond

Committee Member

Simon Cole

Committee Member

Jennie Gubbins

Committee Member

Kelle O` Hara

Committee Member

Maire Smith